Daily schedule

Klasy 1-2
Lekcja/przerwaGodzina
świetlica7.30-8.15
Lekcja 18.30-9.15
Przerwa9.15-9.25
Lekcja 29.25-10.10
Przerwa10.10-10.25
Lekcja 310.25-11.10
Przerwa11.10-11.20
Lekcja 411.20-12.05
Przerwa obiadowa12.05-12.55
Lekcja 512.55-13.40
Przerwa13.40-13.50
Lekcja 613.50-14.35
Przerwa14.35-14.45
Lekcja 714.45-15.30
Przerwa15.30-15.40
Lekcja 815.40-16.25
świetlica zajęcia popołudniowe15.30-18.00