Daily schedule

Klasy 1-3
Lekcja/przerwaGodzina
świetlica7.30-8.30
Lekcja 18.30-9.15
Przerwa9.15-9.25
Lekcja 29.25-10.10
Przerwa10.10-10.25
Lekcja 310.25-11.10
Przerwa11.10-11.20
Lekcja 411.20-12.05
Przerwa obiadowa12.05-12.55
Lekcja 512.55-13.40
Przerwa13.40-13.50
Lekcja 613.50-14.35
Przerwa14.35-14.40
Lekcja 714.40-15.25
Przerwa15.25-15.30
Lekcja 815.30-16.15
świetlica zajęcia popołudniowe16.15-18.00